佛罗伦萨的秘密 - HD中字

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

佛罗伦萨的秘密 - 剧情片 (2012)

佛罗伦萨的秘密

10.0
剧情片
2012
其它

Director:

Marco

Serafini

Firenze's leading, very wealthy jewelers family heir Francesco Sabrini received a cryptic death treat on the back of a renaissance painting in their private attic collection. A masterly forgery was offered in Fabio Milus's Roman auction house, but German-born art expert Susanna Noll kept it back for investigation in he artist's home city, Florence, to consult her art history mentor, professor Andreas von Weissenfels. There she stays with friend Elisabeth Lanzi, who introduces here to Francesco and his family. During their research, which unearths modern crime with a link to a Renaissance-rumored fratricide, initially secretive Francesco and Susanna become lovers

Firenze's leading, very wealthy jewelers family heir Francesco Sabrini received a cryptic death treat on the back of a renaissance painting in their private attic collection. A masterly forgery was offered in Fabio Milus's Roman auction house, but German-born art expert Susanna Noll kept it back for investigation in he artist's home city, Florence, to consult her art history mentor, professor Andreas von Weissenfels. There she stays with friend Elisabeth Lanzi, who introduces here to Francesco and his family. During their research, which unearths modern crime with a link to a Renaissance-rumored fratricide, initially secretive Francesco and Susanna become lovers

Home
/
Movies
/

佛罗伦萨的秘密

/

HD中字

Episodes

1 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 佛罗伦萨的秘密 for free?

You can watch 佛罗伦萨的秘密 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

What genre is 佛罗伦萨的秘密?

佛罗伦萨的秘密 is a Movies film, released in 2012其它.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

214ms

Slow

HK Node

39ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

94ms

Fair

SG Node

84ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like