穿过月亮的旅行预告片 - 预告片

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

穿过月亮的旅行预告片 - 预告片 (2024)

穿过月亮的旅行预告片

3.0
预告片
2024
中国大陆

Director:

李蔚然

我爱你,愿赴千里,我想你,即刻出发。 电影改编自迟子建小说《踏着月光的行板》,讲述了一对新婚燕尔的恩爱小夫妻林秀珊(张子枫 饰)、王锐(胡先煦 饰),因工作分居两地,见面十分不易。一个惊喜假期来袭,他们踏上了一段双向奔赴的纯爱之旅,列车行驶于黑暗中,两人欣喜地期待着黎明。途中他们遇见了形形色色的乘客,见证了人生百态,也领略了爱情的真谛。疲惫的一天过去,月亮高挂时,他俩是否实现了小小的心愿?

我爱你,愿赴千里,我想你,即刻出发。 电影改编自迟子建小说《踏着月光的行板》,讲述了一对新婚燕尔的恩爱小夫妻林秀珊(张子枫 饰)、王锐(胡先煦 饰),因工作分居两地,见面十分不易。一个惊喜假期来袭,他们踏上了一段双向奔赴的纯爱之旅,列车行驶于黑暗中,两人欣喜地期待着黎明。途中他们遇见了形形色色的乘客,见证了人生百态,也领略了爱情的真谛。疲惫的一天过去,月亮高挂时,他俩是否实现了小小的心愿?

Home
/

穿过月亮的旅行预告片

/

预告片

Episodes

1 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 穿过月亮的旅行预告片 for free?

You can watch 穿过月亮的旅行预告片 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

What genre is 穿过月亮的旅行预告片?

穿过月亮的旅行预告片 is a 预告片 film, released in 2024中国大陆.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

226ms

Slow

HK Node

51ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

106ms

Fair

SG Node

56ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like

I want to be good with you - Romance movie 2013
6.0
Romance movie

I want to be good with you

Romance movie · Mainland China

Order of the Samurai God [Film and TV Commentary] - Movie and TV Commentary 2021
5.3
Movie and TV Commentary

Order of the Samurai God [Film and TV Commentary]

Movie and TV Commentary · Mainland China

I want to be nice to you [Film and TV Commentary] - Movie and TV Commentary 2013
6.0
Movie and TV Commentary

I want to be nice to you [Film and TV Commentary]

Movie and TV Commentary · Mainland China

Journey Through the Moon [Film and TV Commentary] - Movie and TV Commentary 2024
6.7
Movie and TV Commentary

Journey Through the Moon [Film and TV Commentary]

Movie and TV Commentary · Mainland China

Journey Across the Moon - Romance Movies 2024
8.0
Romance Movies

Journey Across the Moon

Romance Movies · Mainland China

Welcome to Shama Town - Comedy 2010
6.0
Comedy

Welcome to Shama Town

Comedy · Mainland

The Yin Yang Master - Drama 2021
6.6
Drama

The Yin Yang Master

Drama · Mainland

This Friday's playground trailer - Trailer 2024
7.0
Trailer

This Friday's playground trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Panda Project 2 Trailer - Trailer 2025
3.0
Trailer

Panda Project 2 Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

The first trailer of Starry Sky of the Three Kingdoms - Trailer 2025
6.0
Trailer

The first trailer of Starry Sky of the Three Kingdoms

Trailer · Mainland China

Volunteer Army: Bloody Peace Trailer - Trailer 2025
3.0
Trailer

Volunteer Army: Bloody Peace Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Pig Man·An Old Pig's Counterattack Trailer - Trailer 2025
6.0
Trailer

Pig Man·An Old Pig's Counterattack Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Assassination of Novelists 2 Trailer - Trailer 2025
3.0
Trailer

Assassination of Novelists 2 Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Lighter than a Feather Trailer - Trailer 2025
4.0
Trailer

Lighter than a Feather Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

问山预告片 - 预告片 2023
6.0
预告片

问山预告片

预告片 · 中国大陆

Ad
TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

TonBoVPN

No-Logs · AES-256 Encrypted

Anonymous IP · Unblock Netflix / Disney+ in HD

Get Free Access →

TonBoVPN

Private · Secure · Dedicated IP

Shanghai Girls Trailer - Trailer 2024
1.0
Trailer

Shanghai Girls Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Between Trailers - Trailer 2023
3.0
Trailer

Between Trailers

Trailer · Mainland China

加油吧!娜依拉预告片 - 预告片 2026
4.0
预告片

加油吧!娜依拉预告片

预告片 · 中国大陆

Guaranteed to Win trailer - Trailer 2024
10.0
Trailer

Guaranteed to Win trailer

Trailer · Mainland China

Three Drops of Blood Trailer - Trailer 2025
9.0
Trailer

Three Drops of Blood Trailer

Trailer · Mainland China