读心人第五季 - 第01集

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

读心人第五季 - 欧美剧 (2014)

读心人第五季

4.0
欧美剧
2014
加拿大

第五季的故事继续围绕故事主角托比·罗根(Toby Logan)展开,在这一季中,托比洛根将继续作为特别行动小组的一员,用自己特殊的天赋读心能力,和搭档女警官麦克劳斯基一起破获一件件悬案背后的真相。在这一季,特别行动小组的上司将被调任,而都市警察局长贝克将接手特别行动小组,在第一季的故事中,都市女警察查理因为救托比中枪身亡,贝克一直归咎于托比,他们的合作也将面临考验。在这一季中,托比也将找到一直困扰自己的身世真相和亲人。同时,托比的好哥们兼前搭档奥斯曼买下了一间酒吧,和女友之间也出现了危机,他的事业和感情都将面临新的开始。bym.yakubd.cc

第五季的故事继续围绕故事主角托比·罗根(Toby Logan)展开,在这一季中,托比洛根将继续作为特别行动小组的一员,用自己特殊的天赋读心能力,和搭档女警官麦克劳斯基一起破获一件件悬案背后的真相。在这一季,特别行动小组的上司将被调任,而都市警察局长贝克将接手特别行动小组,在第一季的故事中,都市女警察查理因为救托比中枪身亡,贝克一直归咎于托比,他们的合作也将面临考验。在这一季中,托比也将找到一直困扰自己的身世真相和亲人。同时,托比的好哥们兼前搭档奥斯曼买下了一间酒吧,和女友之间也出现了危机,他的事业和感情都将面临新的开始。bym.yakubd.cc

Home
/
TV Drama
/

读心人第五季

/

第01集

Episodes

13 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 读心人第五季 for free?

You can watch 读心人第五季 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

How many episodes does 读心人第五季 have?

读心人第五季 has 13 episodes, all available in HD on SuLianTV.

What genre is 读心人第五季?

读心人第五季 is a TV Drama film, released in 2014加拿大.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

207ms

Slow

HK Node

62ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

107ms

Fair

SG Node

77ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like

拨云见日第一季 - 欧美剧 20240
欧美剧

拨云见日第一季

欧美剧 · 加拿大

Sight Unseen Season 2 - European and American Drama 20250
European and American Drama

Sight Unseen Season 2

European and American Drama · Canada

Like Dancing on Thin Ice - European and American Dramas 2026
6.0
European and American Dramas

Like Dancing on Thin Ice

European and American Dramas · Canada

Harbor Season 3 - European and American Dramas 2012
8.0
European and American Dramas

Harbor Season 3

European and American Dramas · Canada

Murder of the Great Artist - European and American dramas 2025
10.0
European and American dramas

Murder of the Great Artist

European and American dramas · Canada

圣皮埃尔罪案 - 欧美剧 2025
5.0
欧美剧

圣皮埃尔罪案

欧美剧 · 加拿大

Blue Sky Partners - European and American Dramas 2026
3.0
European and American Dramas

Blue Sky Partners

European and American Dramas · Canada

The Night Logan Woke Up - European and American Dramas 2022
8.0
European and American Dramas

The Night Logan Woke Up

European and American Dramas · Canada

The Mind Reader Season 2 - European and American dramas 2011
9.0
European and American dramas

The Mind Reader Season 2

European and American dramas · Canada

The L Word Season 2 - European and American dramas 2005
2.0
European and American dramas

The L Word Season 2

European and American dramas · Canada

Alien Asylum Season 3 - European and American dramas 2010
7.0
European and American dramas

Alien Asylum Season 3

European and American dramas · Canada

Harbor Season 2 - European and American dramas 2011
9.0
European and American dramas

Harbor Season 2

European and American dramas · Canada

Rich and Poor Season 6 - European and American dramas 2020
5.0
European and American dramas

Rich and Poor Season 6

European and American dramas · Canada

Harbor Season 1 - European and American dramas 2010
6.0
European and American dramas

Harbor Season 1

European and American dramas · Canada

The Mind Reader Season 1 - European and American dramas 2009
9.0
European and American dramas

The Mind Reader Season 1

European and American dramas · Canada

Ad
TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

TonBoVPN

No-Logs · AES-256 Encrypted

Anonymous IP · Unblock Netflix / Disney+ in HD

Get Free Access →

TonBoVPN

Private · Secure · Dedicated IP

The L Word Season 3 - European and American dramas 2006
6.0
European and American dramas

The L Word Season 3

European and American dramas · Canada

Supernatural Season 15 - European and American Dramas 2019
8.0
European and American Dramas

Supernatural Season 15

European and American Dramas · Canada

Alien Asylum Season 2 - European and American dramas 2009
3.0
European and American dramas

Alien Asylum Season 2

European and American dramas · Canada

Harbor Season 4 - European and American dramas 2013
3.0
European and American dramas

Harbor Season 4

European and American dramas · Canada

Alien Asylum Season 1 - European and American Drama 2008
3.0
European and American Drama

Alien Asylum Season 1

European and American Drama · Canada