倩女喜相逢粤语 - 第01集

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Browse privately, stream freely. TonBoVPN no-logs encrypted nodes hide your IP and unblock Netflix / YouTube in crisp HD. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

倩女喜相逢粤语 - 港剧 (2015)

倩女喜相逢粤语

5.0
港剧
2015
中国香港

Director:

庄伟建

书生宁采臣(萧正楠 饰)和二哥宁采君(梁烈唯 饰)进京赶考,却在半途上就花光了盘缠,即将面临露宿荒野的命运。无奈之下,两人来到了兰若寺,虽然传闻这里有猛鬼出没,但总比睡在路面被野兽叼走的好。入夜,女鬼聂小倩(薛家燕 饰)现身了,然而这个聂小倩肚大腰圆,和传闻中完全不一样。 聂小倩附在宁采臣的灯笼上跟着书生回了家,目睹了大哥宁彩民(麦长青 饰)的专横跋扈,发现宁采臣看似风平浪静的家族实际上矛盾重重。宁采臣有一个青梅竹马的恋人迎春娇(吴若希 饰),然而两人却常常因为生活中的诸多小事吵架拌嘴。无法坐视不管的聂小倩决定帮焦头烂额的宁采臣一把。

书生宁采臣(萧正楠 饰)和二哥宁采君(梁烈唯 饰)进京赶考,却在半途上就花光了盘缠,即将面临露宿荒野的命运。无奈之下,两人来到了兰若寺,虽然传闻这里有猛鬼出没,但总比睡在路面被野兽叼走的好。入夜,女鬼聂小倩(薛家燕 饰)现身了,然而这个聂小倩肚大腰圆,和传闻中完全不一样。 聂小倩附在宁采臣的灯笼上跟着书生回了家,目睹了大哥宁彩民(麦长青 饰)的专横跋扈,发现宁采臣看似风平浪静的家族实际上矛盾重重。宁采臣有一个青梅竹马的恋人迎春娇(吴若希 饰),然而两人却常常因为生活中的诸多小事吵架拌嘴。无法坐视不管的聂小倩决定帮焦头烂额的宁采臣一把。

Home
/
TV Drama
/

倩女喜相逢粤语

/

第01集

Episodes

15 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Browse privately, stream freely. TonBoVPN no-logs encrypted nodes hide your IP and unblock Netflix / YouTube in crisp HD. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 倩女喜相逢粤语 for free?

You can watch 倩女喜相逢粤语 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

How many episodes does 倩女喜相逢粤语 have?

倩女喜相逢粤语 has 15 episodes, all available in HD on SuLianTV.

What genre is 倩女喜相逢粤语?

倩女喜相逢粤语 is a TV Drama film, released in 2015中国香港.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

199ms

Slow

HK Node

54ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

79ms

Fair

SG Node

69ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like

It turns out that I fell in love with a thief Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 2008
10.0
Hong Kong drama

It turns out that I fell in love with a thief Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

My Wife 2 Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2009
8.0
Hong Kong Drama

My Wife 2 Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

The Drunken Boxer King Wuji Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 1984
6.0
Hong Kong drama

The Drunken Boxer King Wuji Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

The Heavenly Sword and the Dragon Slaying Knife Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 2001
9.0
Hong Kong drama

The Heavenly Sword and the Dragon Slaying Knife Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

Celebrity and Famous Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2012
5.0
Hong Kong Drama

Celebrity and Famous Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Midas Touch Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2014
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

Midas Touch Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

It turns out that I fell in love with a thief in Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 2008
6.0
Hong Kong drama

It turns out that I fell in love with a thief in Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

潜行狙击国语 - 港剧 2011
5.0
港剧

潜行狙击国语

港剧 · 香港

情逆三世缘国语 - 港剧 2013
10.0
港剧

情逆三世缘国语

港剧 · 香港

Wind Knife Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 1992
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

Wind Knife Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Celebrity Family Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2012
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

Celebrity Family Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Rich Man Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2009
7.0
Hong Kong Drama

Rich Man Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Sparks of Love Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2000
10.0
Hong Kong Drama

Sparks of Love Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

The Cowherd and the Weaver Girl Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2003
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

The Cowherd and the Weaver Girl Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

The Real Husband Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2005
10.0
Hong Kong Drama

The Real Husband Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Ad
TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

TonBoVPN

No-Logs · AES-256 Encrypted

Anonymous IP · Unblock Netflix / Disney+ in HD

Get Free Access →

TonBoVPN

Private · Secure · Dedicated IP

Gone with the Wind Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 2007
10.0
Hong Kong drama

Gone with the Wind Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong, China

Foshan Zan Master Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2005
4.0
Hong Kong Drama

Foshan Zan Master Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Stealth Sniper Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 2011
7.0
Hong Kong drama

Stealth Sniper Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

My Wife II Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2009
5.0
Hong Kong Drama

My Wife II Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Phoenix Quartet Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2006
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Phoenix Quartet Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China