真命天师粤语 - 第01集

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Browse privately, stream freely. TonBoVPN no-logs encrypted nodes hide your IP and unblock Netflix / YouTube in crisp HD. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

真命天师粤语 - 港剧 (1997)

真命天师粤语

10.0
港剧
1997
中国香港

Director:

萧显辉

平凡小捕快年(黄智贤)为揭穿骗子天(张家辉)的真面目,在一次误打误撞下杀死了妖道的义子。原来年乃脚踏七星之士,是唯一能接掌道教天师一位的人。妖道得悉其身份后,便派出荷抱子(刘锦玲)亲近之,欲置他于死地。年屡次身陷险境,幸得玄丹子(徐濠萦)多番出手相助,才安然无恙。 另一方面,年一直倾慕富家小姐菁菁(滕丽明),所以对于接掌天师一事,不感兴趣。后菁被父逼婚,遂随年浪迹江湖,感情突飞猛进。而一直暗恋菁的天为成全二人,毅然放弃,后与玄丹子展开另一段爱情... 不久,荷抱子身份遭识破,年晴天霹雳,但仍处处维护她,更与菁菁等反目,究竟夹于正邪两女之间,年会如何抉择?

平凡小捕快年(黄智贤)为揭穿骗子天(张家辉)的真面目,在一次误打误撞下杀死了妖道的义子。原来年乃脚踏七星之士,是唯一能接掌道教天师一位的人。妖道得悉其身份后,便派出荷抱子(刘锦玲)亲近之,欲置他于死地。年屡次身陷险境,幸得玄丹子(徐濠萦)多番出手相助,才安然无恙。 另一方面,年一直倾慕富家小姐菁菁(滕丽明),所以对于接掌天师一事,不感兴趣。后菁被父逼婚,遂随年浪迹江湖,感情突飞猛进。而一直暗恋菁的天为成全二人,毅然放弃,后与玄丹子展开另一段爱情... 不久,荷抱子身份遭识破,年晴天霹雳,但仍处处维护她,更与菁菁等反目,究竟夹于正邪两女之间,年会如何抉择?

Home
/
TV Drama
/

真命天师粤语

/

第01集

Episodes

20 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Browse privately, stream freely. TonBoVPN no-logs encrypted nodes hide your IP and unblock Netflix / YouTube in crisp HD. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 真命天师粤语 for free?

You can watch 真命天师粤语 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

How many episodes does 真命天师粤语 have?

真命天师粤语 has 20 episodes, all available in HD on SuLianTV.

What genre is 真命天师粤语?

真命天师粤语 is a TV Drama film, released in 1997中国香港.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

250ms

Slow

HK Node

45ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

60ms

Fair

SG Node

80ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like

洗冤录2粤语版 - 港澳剧 2003
9.0
港澳剧

洗冤录2粤语版

港澳剧 · 中国香港

Love is always in love Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 1982
9.0
Hong Kong drama

Love is always in love Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

The Legend of Jin Wengong in Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 1989
4.0
Hong Kong Drama

The Legend of Jin Wengong in Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Clearing the Wrong 2 Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2003
5.0
Hong Kong Drama

Clearing the Wrong 2 Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Xue Gang Against the Tang Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 1986
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

Xue Gang Against the Tang Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Iron Blood Flag Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 1989
8.0
Hong Kong Drama

Iron Blood Flag Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

薛仁贵征东国语 - 港剧 1985
7.0
港剧

薛仁贵征东国语

港剧 · 香港

The Legend of the Condor Heroes 1983 Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 1983
10.0
Hong Kong drama

The Legend of the Condor Heroes 1983 Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

Gathering of Heroes of the Sui and Tang Dynasties in Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1996
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

Gathering of Heroes of the Sui and Tang Dynasties in Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Miao Tan Chu Geng Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1992
10.0
Hong Kong Drama

Miao Tan Chu Geng Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Water Margin: The Departed Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2004
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Water Margin: The Departed Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Nan Xia Zhan Zhao Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 0
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Nan Xia Zhan Zhao Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Cantonese with the word "i" - Hong Kong Drama 1987
7.0
Hong Kong Drama

Cantonese with the word "i"

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Xue Dingshan's Conquest of the West Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1986
3.0
Hong Kong Drama

Xue Dingshan's Conquest of the West Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Xue Gang Rebels against the Tang Dynasty Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1986
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

Xue Gang Rebels against the Tang Dynasty Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Ad
TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

TonBoVPN

No-Logs · AES-256 Encrypted

Anonymous IP · Unblock Netflix / Disney+ in HD

Get Free Access →

TonBoVPN

Private · Secure · Dedicated IP

Royal Iron Horse Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1991
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

Royal Iron Horse Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Cleaning Up Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1999
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Cleaning Up Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Heroes of the Dragon Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 1991
6.0
Hong Kong drama

Heroes of the Dragon Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong, China

Fist of Fury Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 0
3.0
Hong Kong Drama

Fist of Fury Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Dragon Swordsman Lai Buyi Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 1995
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

Dragon Swordsman Lai Buyi Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China