食为奴粤语 - 第01集

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

食为奴粤语 - 港剧 (2014)

食为奴粤语

1.0
港剧
2014
中国香港

Director:

黄伟声

自幼出身富贵之家的天才厨师高天宝(王祖蓝 饰)天生拥有极为灵敏的嗅觉和味觉,尝尽珍馐佳肴,对食材要求甚高。怎奈家道败落,在京城市井经营一家专门制作咸鱼包的小店为生。与小店相邻的面店店主米小鱼(何雁诗 饰)为寻找厨神父亲“五味大师”,不得已女扮男装,跟天宝是一对欢喜冤家。街头卖艺女子纪慕雪(万绮雯 饰)嫉恶如仇,柔中带刚。康熙早年曾吃过一道名为咸鱼包的小吃,对此念念不忘。四阿哥胤禛(黄智贤 饰)微服出巡秘密出宫寻找,偶遇街头卖艺的慕雪,对其一见钟情。胤禛终于找到了天宝秘制的咸鱼包,胤禛更对天宝超群的厨艺和认真的态度青睐有加。小小咸鱼包,让天宝备受康熙赏识,几经周折,天宝被推荐入紫禁城中的御茶膳房,成为当中一个御厨。与此同时,朝中以八阿哥胤禩(张继聪 饰)为首的“八王党”不惜一切结党营私,宫中一时风起云涌。然而伴君如伴虎,一心钻研美食的天宝却“因食为奴”...

自幼出身富贵之家的天才厨师高天宝(王祖蓝 饰)天生拥有极为灵敏的嗅觉和味觉,尝尽珍馐佳肴,对食材要求甚高。怎奈家道败落,在京城市井经营一家专门制作咸鱼包的小店为生。与小店相邻的面店店主米小鱼(何雁诗 饰)为寻找厨神父亲“五味大师”,不得已女扮男装,跟天宝是一对欢喜冤家。街头卖艺女子纪慕雪(万绮雯 饰)嫉恶如仇,柔中带刚。康熙早年曾吃过一道名为咸鱼包的小吃,对此念念不忘。四阿哥胤禛(黄智贤 饰)微服出巡秘密出宫寻找,偶遇街头卖艺的慕雪,对其一见钟情。胤禛终于找到了天宝秘制的咸鱼包,胤禛更对天宝超群的厨艺和认真的态度青睐有加。小小咸鱼包,让天宝备受康熙赏识,几经周折,天宝被推荐入紫禁城中的御茶膳房,成为当中一个御厨。与此同时,朝中以八阿哥胤禩(张继聪 饰)为首的“八王党”不惜一切结党营私,宫中一时风起云涌。然而伴君如伴虎,一心钻研美食的天宝却“因食为奴”...

Home
/
TV Drama
/

食为奴粤语

/

第01集

Episodes

25 episodes

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Private & Secure Browsing · Free to Start

Public Wi-Fi leaking your data? TonBoVPN AES-256 encryption + strict no-logs + smart protocol switching keep you private and anonymous. Sign up with an invite code — both sides get $1.

Sign up with code SULIAN — both sides get $1

Protect Me Free →

Learn More

FAQ

Where can I watch 食为奴粤语 for free?

You can watch 食为奴粤语 for free on SuLianTV with multiple streaming sources, no registration required.

How many episodes does 食为奴粤语 have?

食为奴粤语 has 25 episodes, all available in HD on SuLianTV.

What genre is 食为奴粤语?

食为奴粤语 is a TV Drama film, released in 2014中国香港.

TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

Global Node Status

US-West Node

210ms

Slow

HK Node

35ms

Fast

JP-Tokyo Node

100ms

Fair

SG Node

80ms

Fast

For private, encrypted browsing or Netflix / YouTube streaming, connect via TonBoVPN No-Logs Encrypted Dedicated Node for the best experience.

Protect Me Free →

You May Also Like

School Police Sniper Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2009
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

School Police Sniper Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Police Dog Bata Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2016
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

Police Dog Bata Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

School Police Watch Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2007
5.0
Hong Kong Drama

School Police Watch Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Twelve Legends Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2019
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Twelve Legends Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Criminal Investigation Files 2 Mandarin - Hong Kong drama 1995
4.0
Hong Kong drama

Criminal Investigation Files 2 Mandarin

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong

学警雄心国语 - 港剧 2004
8.0
港剧

学警雄心国语

港剧 · 香港

Qing·Gong Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2022
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Qing·Gong Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Biao, hello Hea! Mandarin - Hong Kong Drama 2014
5.0
Hong Kong Drama

Biao, hello Hea! Mandarin

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

A Wang's New Story Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2005
6.0
Hong Kong Drama

A Wang's New Story Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

Twelve Legends Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2019
7.0
Hong Kong Drama

Twelve Legends Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

The Era of Two Wives Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2007
7.0
Hong Kong Drama

The Era of Two Wives Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Hongwu Thirty-Two Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2011
10.0
Hong Kong Drama

Hongwu Thirty-Two Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

The Art of Marriage Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2006
8.0
Hong Kong Drama

The Art of Marriage Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Stride Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2020
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

Stride Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

School Police Sniper Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2009
9.0
Hong Kong Drama

School Police Sniper Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Ad
TonBoVPN — No-Logs Encrypted VPN for Private, Secure Browsing

TonBoVPN

No-Logs · AES-256 Encrypted

Anonymous IP · Unblock Netflix / Disney+ in HD

Get Free Access →

TonBoVPN

Private · Secure · Dedicated IP

Police Dog Batting Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2016
1.0
Hong Kong Drama

Police Dog Batting Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong

East and West Palace in Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 2012
2.0
Hong Kong drama

East and West Palace in Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong, China

Siu Shi Yi Lang Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2001
2.0
Hong Kong Drama

Siu Shi Yi Lang Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Love Cantonese - Hong Kong Drama 2008
3.0
Hong Kong Drama

Love Cantonese

Hong Kong Drama · Hong Kong, China

Criminal Investigation Files Cantonese - Hong Kong drama 1995
8.0
Hong Kong drama

Criminal Investigation Files Cantonese

Hong Kong drama · Hong Kong, China