警界新力量
The year is 1958, and Sweden's first female police officers graduate; a small group of pioneers taking a big step for gender equality but struggling to take even the smallest step themselves, as the skirts they're forced to wear chafe like sandpaper against their thighs. They are ridiculed by the public, belittled by the media, and scorned by their colleagues. The new recruits are placed in the country's most crime-ridden district; the Klara police district in Stockholm, and as they start patrolling the streets of Stockholm, they soon realize that their biggest problem isn't the criminals; instead, the resistance comes from colleagues and their own families.
The year is 1958, and Sweden's first female police officers graduate; a small group of pioneers taking a big step for gender equality but struggling to take even the smallest step themselves, as the skirts they're forced to wear chafe like sandpaper against their thighs. They are ridiculed by the public, belittled by the media, and scorned by their colleagues. The new recruits are placed in the country's most crime-ridden district; the Klara police district in Stockholm, and as they start patrolling the streets of Stockholm, they soon realize that their biggest problem isn't the criminals; instead, the resistance comes from colleagues and their own families.
Danh sách tập
6 tập
Thẻ liên quan
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Xem 警界新力量 miễn phí ở đâu?
Bạn có thể xem 警界新力量 miễn phí trên SuLianTV với nhiều nguồn phát, không cần đăng ký.
警界新力量 có bao nhiêu tập?
警界新力量 có 6 tập, tất cả đều có sẵn HD trên SuLianTV.
警界新力量 thuộc thể loại gì?
警界新力量 là phim Phim truyền hình, phát hành năm 2025瑞典.
Có thể bạn thích
Chuyện Tình Cô Đơn Không Thể Yêu
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Thụy Điển
Gọi Nữ Hộ Sinh Mùa 15
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Vương quốc Anh
Sherlock Holmes Phần 6
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Vương quốc Anh
Đời đem cược
Phim truyền hình nước ngoài · Khác
Kẹo
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Singapore
Trái tim có gì đó để nâng đỡ
Phim truyền hình nước ngoài · Singapore
Phương Trình Tình Yêu
海外剧 · 马来西亚
Bạn Trai Thể Hiện
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Philippines
Chim Tuổi Trẻ
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Singapore
Medusa bí ẩn
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Colombia
Sẽ Không Ai Nhớ Chúng Ta 2026
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Mexico
Sherlock Holmes Phần 3
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Vương quốc Anh
Không Lối Thoát Phần 2
海外剧 · Khác
Thám Tử Bí Mật Phần 2
Phim Truyền Hình Nước Ngoài · Pháp / Thụy Sĩ / Bỉ
死人公司第一季
海外剧 · 西班牙

TonBoVPN
Node độc quyền ChatGPT · Claude · Gemini
Kèm mở khóa Netflix / Disney+ chất lượng cao
Dùng thử miễn phí →
TonBoVPN
AI công việc + đường truyền độc quyền
Giáng Sinh Mùa 1
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Na Uy
掌舵少女
海外剧 · 加拿大
Reseno
Phim truyền hình hải ngoại · Philippines
Nhân vật phản diện ngân hàng
Phim truyền hình Âu Mỹ · Đức
Gà trống
Phim Truyền Hình Nước Ngoài · Khác